Lịch thi đấu - Kết quả Bóng đá

Thời gian Chủ nhà Kết quả Khách
Ngoại Hạng Anh (19-10)
18:30 19-10 Everton ? - ? West Ham
21:00 19-10 Aston Villa ? - ? Brighton
21:00 19-10 Bournemouth ? - ? Norwich
21:00 19-10 Chelsea ? - ? Newcastle
21:00 19-10 Leicester ? - ? Burnley
21:00 19-10 Tottenham ? - ? Watford
21:00 19-10 Wolves ? - ? Southampton
23:30 19-10 C Palace ? - ? Man City
VĐ Tây Ban Nha (19-10)
FT Granada 1 - 0 Osasuna
18:00 19-10 Eibar ? - ? Barcelona
21:00 19-10 Atl Madrid ? - ? Valencia
23:30 19-10 Getafe ? - ? Leganes
Vô địch Đức (19-10)
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 B Leverkusen
20:30 19-10 Rb Leipzig ? - ? Wolfsburg
20:30 19-10 Werder Bremen ? - ? Hertha Berlin
20:30 19-10 Augsburg ? - ? Bayern Munich
20:30 19-10 Berlin Union ? - ? Freiburg
20:30 19-10 Fortuna Dusseldorf ? - ? Mainz
23:30 19-10 B Dortmund ? - ? B M' Gladbach
Vô địch Ý (19-10)
20:00 19-10 Lazio ? - ? Atalanta
23:00 19-10 Napoli ? - ? Verona
Vô địch Pháp (19-10)
FT Nice 1 - 4 Paris S g
22:30 19-10 Lyon ? - ? Dijon
Hạng 1 Anh (19-10)
FT Cardiff 1 - 1 Sheff Wed
18:30 19-10 Blackburn ? - ? Huddersfield
21:00 19-10 Stoke ? - ? Fulham
21:00 19-10 Barnsley ? - ? Swansea
21:00 19-10 Brentford ? - ? Millwall
21:00 19-10 Charlton ? - ? Derby
21:00 19-10 Hull ? - ? Q P R
21:00 19-10 Leeds ? - ? Birmingham
21:00 19-10 Luton ? - ? Bristol City
21:00 19-10 Middlesboro ? - ? West Brom
21:00 19-10 Reading ? - ? Preston
Hạng 1 Tây Ban Nha (19-10)
FT Cadiz 2 - 0 Las Palmas
21:00 19-10 Alcorcon ? - ? Almeria
21:00 19-10 Ponferradina ? - ? Numancia
23:00 19-10 Cd Lugo ? - ? Huesca
23:00 19-10 Elche ? - ? Sporting Gijon
Hạng 1 Ý (19-10)
FT Cittadella 1 - 3 Cosenza Calcio 1914
20:00 19-10 Juve Stabia ? - ? Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:00 19-10 Pescara ? - ? Spezia
20:00 19-10 Venezia ? - ? Salernitana
20:00 19-10 Virtus Entella ? - ? Trapani
23:00 19-10 Benevento ? - ? Perugia
Cup Bồ Ðào Nha (19-10)
FT Cova Piedade 0 - 4 Benfica
21:00 19-10 Fabril Barreiro ? - ? Moreirense
22:00 19-10 Penafiel ? - ? Gil Vicente
23:00 19-10 Feirense ? - ? Desportivo de Tondela
23:00 19-10 SC Farense ? - ? Aves
Hạng 1 Đức (19-10)
18:00 19-10 Ssv Jahn Regensburg ? - ? Sv Sandhausen
18:00 19-10 St Pauli ? - ? Darmstadt
18:00 19-10 Wehen SV ? - ? Heidenheimer
VĐ Nhật Bản (19-10)
11:00 19-10 Vissel Kobe ? - ? Tokyo
12:00 19-10 Gamba ? - ? Kawasaki Frontale
12:00 19-10 Nagoja ? - ? Vegalta Sendai
12:00 19-10 Shimizu ? - ? Hiroshima
12:00 19-10 Yokohama F Marinos ? - ? Shonan Bellmare
13:00 19-10 Jubilo ? - ? Sagan Tosu
Hạng 1 Pháp (19-10)
FT Ajaccio 0 - 0 Nancy
FT Caen 0 - 0 Valenciennes
FT Chambly FC 0 - 0 Sochaux
FT Chamois Niortais 0 - 0 Guingamp
FT Chateauroux 0 - 1 Paris FC
FT Clermont 0 - 1 Rodez AF
FT Grenoble 0 - 0 Orleans
FT Troyes 2 - 1 Le Mans
20:00 19-10 Le Havre ? - ? Lorient
Cup Châu Phi (19-10)
FT Sudan 1 - 2 Tanzania
20:00 19-10 Uganda ? - ? Burundi
20:00 19-10 Zambia ? - ? Swaziland
20:00 19-10 Morocco ? - ? Algeria
20:00 19-10 Namibia ? - ? Madagascar
20:00 19-10 Nigeria ? - ? Togo
20:00 19-10 Rwanda ? - ? Ethiopia
20:00 19-10 Lesotho ? - ? Zimbabwe
Hạng 2 Brazil (19-10)
FT Criciuma 0 - 1 CRB (AL)
FT Vitoria Salvador Ba 0 - 1 Londrina (PR)
Cup FA (19-10)
21:00 19-10 Southport FC ? - ? Altrincham
21:00 19-10 Sutton United ? - ? Billericay Town
21:00 19-10 Tamworth ? - ? Darlington
21:00 19-10 Torquay ? - ? Boreham Wood FC
21:00 19-10 Weymouth ? - ? Dover Athletic
21:00 19-10 Halifax ? - ? Harrogate Town
21:00 19-10 Hartlepool ? - ? Brackley Town
21:00 19-10 Notts County ? - ? Belper Town
21:00 19-10 Barrow ? - ? Solihull Moors
21:00 19-10 Bromley ? - ? Aldershot
21:00 19-10 Chesterfield ? - ? Wrexham
21:00 19-10 Ebbsfleet United ? - ? Woking
23:20 19-10 York ? - ? Stockport
VÐ Colombia (19-10)
FT Envigado 0 - 0 La Equidad
FT Atletico Bucaramanga 4 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
VÐ Ukraine (19-10)
22:00 19-10 Zorya ? - ? Desna Chernihiv
22:00 19-10 Olimpic Donetsk ? - ? Fc Vorskla
22:00 19-10 Dynamo Kiev ? - ? Pfc Oleksandria
22:00 19-10 Fc Karpaty Lviv ? - ? FC Lviv
VĐ Hàn Quốc (19-10)
12:00 19-10 Suwon Samsung Bluewings ? - ? gyeongnam fc
14:00 19-10 Seongnam Fc ? - ? Incheon United
16:00 19-10 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix ? - ? Jeju United Fc
VĐ Na Uy (19-10)
23:00 19-10 Kristiansund Bk ? - ? Rosenborg
Hạng 2 Hà Lan (19-10)
FT N E C Nijmegen 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven
FT SC Cambuur 5 - 1 Top Oss
FT Telstar 1 - 0 Almere City FC
FT Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Volendam
FT Jong Alkmaar AZ 3 - 2 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
FT Jong Utrecht 2 - 2 De Graafschap
FT Maastricht 0 - 0 Excelsior
FT Den Bosch 0 - 0 Roda Jc
FT Fc Dordrecht 90 1 - 2 Helmond Sport
FT FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 N A C Breda
VÐ Mexico (19-10)
FT Puebla 0 - 1 Atlas
Live 90' Veracruz 0 - 3 Tigres
Live 84' Santos Laguna 3 - 1 Club Tijuana
VĐ Ireland (19-10)
FT Cork City 1 - 0 Dundalk
FT St. Patricks 0 - 0 Bohemians
FT Uc Dublin Ucd 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers
FT Finn Harps 1 - 0 waterford united
VĐ Qatar (19-10)
21:25 19-10 Al Rayyan ? - ? Qatar SC
23:35 19-10 Al-Ahli Doha ? - ? Al Shahaniya
VÐ Hà Lan (19-10)
23:30 19-10 A Z Alkmaar ? - ? Heerenveen
23:30 19-10 R K C Waalwijk ? - ? Ajax
VĐ Ba Lan (19-10)
FT Wisla Krakow 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
20:00 19-10 Korona Kielce ? - ? Wisla Plock
22:30 19-10 Legia Warsaw ? - ? Lech Poznan
VÐ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ (19-10)
FT Galatasaray 3 - 2 Sivasspor
19:00 19-10 Antalyaspor ? - ? Genclerbirligi
21:30 19-10 Istanbul Basaksehir ? - ? Goztepe AS
21:30 19-10 Trabzonspor ? - ? Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
VÐ Thụy Ðiển (19-10)
FT AFC United 1 - 0 Sundsvall
18:30 19-10 Helsingborg ? - ? Hacken
21:00 19-10 Ostersunds FK ? - ? Ik Sirius Fk
VÐ Bulgari (19-10)
FT FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
21:30 19-10 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Ludogorets Razgrad
22:00 19-10 beroe ? - ? Slavia Sofia
VÐ Nga (19-10)
18:00 19-10 Fc Tambov ? - ? Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
20:30 19-10 Spartak Moscow ? - ? Rubin Kazan
23:00 19-10 Zenit St.Petersburg ? - ? Fk Rostov
VĐ Argentina (19-10)
FT Arsenal De Sarandi 3 - 3 River Plate
FT Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club
23:15 19-10 Banfield ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
VĐ Bỉ (19-10)
FT Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 1 Club Brugge
23:00 19-10 Standard Liege ? - ? Genk
VÐ Phần Lan (19-10)
19:00 19-10 SJK Seinajoki ? - ? Lahti
19:00 19-10 HIFK ? - ? Rops
19:00 19-10 honka ? - ? Mariehamn
19:00 19-10 Ilves Tampere ? - ? H J K Helsinki
19:00 19-10 Inter Turku ? - ? Kups
Cup Scotland (19-10)
21:00 19-10 Annan Athletic ? - ? Brechin City
21:00 19-10 Elgin City ? - ? Berwick Rangers
VÐ Ecuador (19-10)
FT Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 0 Universidad Catolica
VĐ Trung Quốc (19-10)
16:30 19-10 Guangzhou R&f ? - ? Shandong Luneng
18:35 19-10 Beijing Guoan ? - ? Shanghai Sipg
VĐ Scotland (19-10)
21:00 19-10 Celtic ? - ? Ross County
21:00 19-10 Hamilton ? - ? Hibernian
21:00 19-10 Kilmarnock ? - ? Livingston
21:00 19-10 Motherwell ? - ? Aberdeen
21:00 19-10 St Mirren ? - ? St Johnstone
VÐ Ðan Mạch (19-10)
FT Aalborg BK 1 - 0 O B Odense
VĐ Úc (19-10)
15:30 19-10 Central coast ? - ? Newcastle Jets FC
VĐ Séc (19-10)
19:30 19-10 Liberec ? - ? Jablonec
21:30 19-10 Sk Sigma Olomouc ? - ? Ceske Budejovice
21:30 19-10 Zlin ? - ? Mlada Boleslav
VĐ Hy Lạp (19-10)
23:30 19-10 Olympiacos ? - ? Ofi Crete
VĐ Áo (19-10)
22:00 19-10 Lask Linz ? - ? Mattersburg
22:00 19-10 Rheindorf Altach ? - ? Fc Trenkwalder Admira
22:00 19-10 Sturm Graz ? - ? Red Bull Salzburg
VĐ Romania (19-10)
FT Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
VĐ Chile (19-10)
22:30 19-10 Palestino ? - ? Union Espanola
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển (19-10)
18:30 19-10 GAIS ? - ? Varbergs BoIS FC
21:00 19-10 Brommapojkarna ? - ? Dalkurd FF
21:00 19-10 Vasteras SK ? - ? Mjallby Aif
VĐ UAE (19-10)
21:30 19-10 Al Ain ? - ? Hatta Club
21:30 19-10 Al Wehda(UAE) ? - ? Al Nasr Dubai
VÐ Việt Nam (19-10)
17:00 19-10 Da Nang ? - ? Becamex Binh Duong
17:00 19-10 Flc Thanh Hoa ? - ? The Cong
17:00 19-10 Nam Dinh ? - ? Hai Phong Fc
17:00 19-10 Sanna Khanh Hoa ? - ? Sai Gon FC
17:00 19-10 Slna ? - ? Than Quang Ninh
17:00 19-10 T&t Hanoi ? - ? Quang Nam
17:00 19-10 TP Ho Chi Minh ? - ? Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Hang 2 Mexico (19-10)
FT Potros UAEM FC 2 - 3 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 1 Leones Negros
Live 90' Venados FC 2 - 4 Tampico Madero
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản (19-10)
12:00 19-10 Fukuoka ? - ? Niigata
12:00 19-10 Kyoto ? - ? Yokohama Fc
13:00 19-10 Verdy ? - ? Ventforet Kofu
14:00 19-10 Omiya Ardija ? - ? Tokushima Vortis