Lịch thi đấu - Kết quả Bóng đá

Thời gian Chủ nhà Kết quả Khách
Cup C2 (20-09)
02:00 20-09 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Besiktas
02:00 20-09 Wolfsburg ? - ? Pfc Oleksandria
02:00 20-09 Wolves ? - ? Braga
02:00 20-09 Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Cska Moscow
02:00 20-09 Man Utd ? - ? Fc Astana
02:00 20-09 Partizan Belgrade ? - ? A Z Alkmaar
02:00 20-09 Porto ? - ? Young Boys Bern
02:00 20-09 Rangers ? - ? Feyenoord
02:00 20-09 Roma ? - ? Istanbul Basaksehir
02:00 20-09 A A Gent ? - ? Saint-Etienne
02:00 20-09 B M' Gladbach ? - ? Wolfsberger Ac
02:00 20-09 Espanyol ? - ? ferencvarosi tc
Hạng 1 Tây Ban Nha (20-09)
Live 39' Elche 1 - 0 Tenerife
Live 35' Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Extremadura
03:00 20-09 Las Palmas ? - ? Sporting Gijon
Hạng 1 Đức (20-09)
23:30 20-09 Heidenheimer ? - ? Darmstadt
23:30 20-09 Kiel ? - ? Hannover
Cup Châu Á (20-09)
15:00 20-09 Cambodia U16 ? - ? Japan U16
15:30 20-09 China U16 ? - ? Northern Mariana Island(U16)
15:30 20-09 Chinese Taipei(U16) ? - ? Thailand U16
16:00 20-09 Timor Leste(U16) ? - ? Australia U16
16:30 20-09 Lebanon(U16) ? - ? Iraq U16
18:30 20-09 Myanmar U16 ? - ? Korea Republic U16
18:30 20-09 Bahrain(U16) ? - ? India(U16)
18:30 20-09 Laos U16 ? - ? Malaysia U16
19:00 20-09 Viet Nam U16 ? - ? Macao_China U16
19:00 20-09 Indonesia(U16) ? - ? Brunei Darussalam(U16)
21:00 20-09 Jordan(U16) ? - ? Kuwait U16
21:00 20-09 Kyrgyzstan(U16) ? - ? United Arab Emirates(U16)
22:15 20-09 Iran U16 ? - ? Palestine U16
22:25 20-09 Syria U16 ? - ? Oman(U16)
23:00 20-09 Qatar U16 ? - ? Yemen U16
VÐ Việt Nam (20-09)
17:00 20-09 Hoang Anh Gia Lai ? - ? Hai Phong Fc
18:00 20-09 Than Quang Ninh ? - ? Quang Nam
19:00 20-09 The Cong ? - ? Becamex Binh Duong
19:00 20-09 TP Ho Chi Minh ? - ? Sai Gon FC
VÐ Indonesia (20-09)
15:30 20-09 PSIS Semarang ? - ? Persebaya Surabaya
18:00 20-09 Persela Lamongan ? - ? Arema Malang
Hạng 2 Brazil (20-09)
07:30 20-09 Brasil Pelotas ? - ? Figueirense
VĐ Trung Quốc (20-09)
18:35 20-09 Chongqing Lifan ? - ? Jiangsu Suning Fc
Copa Sudamericana (20-09)
07:30 20-09 Colon ? - ? Atletico Mineiro (Mg)
VÐ Nga (20-09)
21:30 20-09 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa ? - ? Spartak Moscow
Hạng 2 Argentina (20-09)
07:05 20-09 Gimnasia j ? - ? Quilmes
VÐ Phần Lan (20-09)
22:30 20-09 Vps Vaasa ? - ? Lahti
Cup Châu Phi (20-09)
20:00 20-09 Zimbabwe ? - ? Lesotho
20:00 20-09 Burundi ? - ? Uganda
20:00 20-09 Central African Republic ? - ? DR Congo
20:00 20-09 Equatorial Guinea ? - ? Congo
20:00 20-09 Ethiopia ? - ? Rwanda
20:00 20-09 Madagascar ? - ? Namibia
20:00 20-09 Mauritania ? - ? Mali
20:00 20-09 Senegal ? - ? Guinea
20:00 20-09 Swaziland ? - ? Zambia
20:00 20-09 Tanzania ? - ? Sudan
20:00 20-09 Togo ? - ? Nigeria
22:00 20-09 Algeria ? - ? Morocco
22:00 20-09 Ghana ? - ? Burkina Faso
22:00 20-09 Niger ? - ? Cote Divoire
22:00 20-09 Tunisia ? - ? Libya
VÐ Costa Rica (20-09)
09:00 20-09 Perez Zeledon ? - ? Deportivo Saprissa
VĐ Ba Lan (20-09)
23:00 20-09 Piast Gliwice ? - ? Rakow Czestochowa
VÐ Bulgari (20-09)
21:30 20-09 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
VĐ Iran (20-09)
21:15 20-09 Esteghlal Tehran ? - ? Persepolis
21:30 20-09 Padideh Mashhad ? - ? Foolad Khouzestan
22:00 20-09 Pars Jonoubi Jam ? - ? Saipa
22:00 20-09 Sepahan ? - ? Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
22:15 20-09 Sanat Naft ? - ? Zob Ahan
VĐ Séc (20-09)
23:00 20-09 Fc Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Zlin
VĐ Qatar (20-09)
20:50 20-09 Al-Sadd ? - ? umm salal
23:00 20-09 Al-Sailiya ? - ? Qatar SC
VÐ Honduras (20-09)
08:15 20-09 CD Platense ? - ? CD Olimpia